Soccer Live Scores, Results, Standings


StandingsEUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League A 1 X 2

16:00
Switzerland Iceland

1.51 4.3 7.8

18:45
England Spain

2.86 3.13 2.85

StandingsEUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League B 1 X 2

13:00 Fin Northern Ireland Bosnia & Herzegovina 1 - 2
3.7 3.02 2.37

StandingsEUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League C 1 X 2

16:00
Finland Hungary

2.37 3.08 3.62

18:45
Estonia Greece

5.95 3.1 1.88

StandingsEUROPE: UEFA Nations League - League D 1 X 2

16:00
Belarus San Marino

1.04 19 56

18:45
Luxembourg Moldova

2.32 3.08 3.68

Live   StandingsAFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations -   Qualification 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Comoros Cameroon 1 - 1
6.95 2.5 1.44

12:30 Fin Seychelles Nigeria 0 - 3
13 7 1.14

13:00 Fin Kenya  Ghana 1 - 0
4.3 3.1 1.97

13:00 Fin South Africa Libya 0 - 0
1.68 3.36 6.1

13:00 Fin Uganda Tanzania 0 - 0
1.53 3.7 7.9

14:00 74  Namibia Zambia 0 - 0
2.67 2.72 3.26

15:00 27  Equatorial   Guinea Sudan 0 - 0
2.2 2.91 3.98

15:00 FRO Gabon Burundi -
1.6 3.62 6.55

15:00 28  Mozambique Guinea Bissau 0 - 0
2.02 2.86 4.74

16:30
Gambia Algeria -
4.88 3 1.92

17:00
Mauritania Burkina Faso -
3.38 2.88 2.45

18:00
Egypt Niger -
1.22 5.35 18

20:00
Morocco Malawi -
1.15 6.45 24

StandingsARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana 1 X 2

18:30
Dep. Riestra Deportivo   Espanol -
1.46 3.1 4.3

20:05
Acassuso Atletico Atlanta -
2.94 2.52 3.19

21:00
All Boys Defensores   Unidos -
1.67 3.48 6.05

22:05
CA   Estudiantes Comunicaciones -
1.88 3.24 4.82

StandingsARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana 1 X 2

18:30
Canuelas Victoriano A. -
2.46 2.59 3.36

18:30
Deportivo   Armenio El Porvenir -
2.17 2.94 3.46

18:30
Midland Berazategui -
2.03 3 3.7

18:30
San Martin   Burzaco Central Cordoba -
2.82 2.79 2.65

StandingsARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana 1 X 2

18:30
Real Pilar Claypole -
2.31 2.85 3.28

display matches (2)ARGENTINA: Torneo   Federal A 1 X 2

DrawARGENTINA: Copa Argentina 1 X 2

0:10 Pen San Lorenzo  Colon Santa FE 3 - 2
2.34 3.09 3.5
(2 - 2)

16:15
Newells   Old Boys Atl.   Tucuman -
2.88 2.99 2.85

display matches (1)ASIA: AFF   Suzuki Cup - Qualification   1 X 2

StandingsASIA: SAFF Championship 1 X 2

10:00 Fin Pakistan Bhutan 3 - 0
1.12 8 26

13:00 Fin Bangladesh Nepal 0 - 2
2.84 3.22 2.5

DrawAUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria - Play Offs 1 X 2

5:00 Fin Avondale   FC  Port   Melbourne Sharks 3 - 1
1.58 3.52 5.1

DrawAUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League - Play Offs 1 X 2

8:45 Fin Albany   Creek  Grange   Thistle 5 - 1
2.7 3.76 2.21

DrawAUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia - Play Offs 1 X 2

7:00 Fin Perth Glory   U21 Perth   SC  1 - 4
2.69 3.28 2.63

DrawAUSTRALIA: Capital Territory - Play Offs 1 X 2

7:00 Fin Canberra   Olympic Canberra FC  1 - 2
2.42 3.6 2.43

DrawAUSTRALIA: Northern NSW - Play Offs 1 X 2

8:00 Fin Edgeworth E. Broadmeadow  0 - 3
2.13 3.3 3.12

DrawAUSTRALIA: National Premier Leagues Play Offs 1 X 2

8:00 Fin Devonport Heidelberg Utd  2 - 3
5.55 5.85 1.42

StandingsAUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Championship U16 1 X 2

23:00
Vanuatu U16 New Zealand   U16 -
- - -

display matches (1)AUSTRIA: Regionalliga   East 1 X 2

display matches (2)AUSTRIA: Regionalliga   Central 1 X 2

display matches (3)AUSTRIA: Regionalliga   West 1 X 2

StandingsAUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women 1 X 2

15:10 FRO Neulengbach   W Sturm Graz W -
4.52 5.2 1.29

Live   StandingsBELGIUM: Proximus League 1 X 2

15:00 32  Lommel SK Leuven 0 - 1
2.62 3.46 2.81

18:30
Westerlo Tubize -
1.87 3.82 4.28

display matches (6)BELGIUM: First   Amateur Division 1 X 2

StandingsBELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF 1 X 2

18:00 FRO Couvin-Mariembourg OC Charleroi -
3.85 3.7 1.65

18:00 FRO Entente   Durbuy Solieres   Sport -
1.6 3.65 4.25

18:00 FRO Meux Vise -
1.95 3.6 2.95

18:00 FRO RAAL La   Louviere La Louviere -
2.2 3.6 2.55

display matches (3)BELGIUM: Second   Amateur Division Group VFV A 1 X 2

display matches (5)BELGIUM: Second   Amateur Division Group VFV B 1 X 2

StandingsBOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: RS 1 X 2

15:00 FRO Mrkonjic   Grad Sutjeska Foca -
1.84 3.42 3.58

15:00 FRO Podrinje Janja Zeljeznicar   Banja Luka -
1.64 3.82 4.26

15:00 FRO Prijedor Tekstilac -
1.93 3.44 3.3

15:00 FRO Slavija Kozara -
1.69 3.48 4.24

15:00 FRO Sloga   Crnjelovo Drina   Zvornik -
1.29 4.78 8.3

StandingsBRAZIL: Serie A 1 X 2

19:00
Sport Recife Cruzeiro -
3.54 3.02 2.45

22:00
Sao Paulo Bahia -
1.62 3.68 7.2

StandingsBRAZIL: Serie B 1 X 2

19:30
Criciuma Fortaleza -
2.86 2.98 2.87

19:30
Figueirense CSA -
2.1 3.02 4.5

19:30
Juventude Sao Bento -
2.1 2.9 4.8

19:30
Londrina Brasil de   Pelotas -
1.81 3.6 5.05

22:00
Ponte Preta Sampaio   Correa -
1.77 3.58 5.45

display matches (1)BRAZIL: Serie   C - Play Offs   1 X 2

StandingsBURKINA FASO: Premier League 1 X 2

15:30 FRO ASF   Dioulasso Etoile Filante -
- - -

15:30 FRO ASFA Yennega ASEC   Koudougou -
- - -

15:30 FRO Majestic Rahimo -
- - -

15:30 FRO US Comoe Salitas -
- - -

17:45 FRO USFA US Ouagadougou -
- - -

StandingsCANADA: CSL 1 X 2

0:30 Fin Real   Mississauga Brantford 2 - 0
2.65 3.66 2.37

1:00 Fin CSC   Mississauga Vorkuta 0 - 5
44 19 -

StandingsCANADA: U Sports 1 X 2

0:00 Fin McMaster York 1 - 1
- - -

0:15 Fin Laval UQTR 1 - 0
- - -

0:15 Fin Sherbrooke Concordia 1 - 2
- - -

0:15 Fin UQAM McGill 1 - 1
- - -

1:00 Fin UNBC Trinity   Western 3 - 3
- - -

1:30 Fin UBC Thompson   Rivers 2 - 0
- - -

2:15 Fin Victoria UBC Okanagan 4 - 3
- - -

17:45 FRO Memorial UPEI -
- - -

18:00 FRO MacEwan Mount Royal -
- - -

18:15 FRO Cape Breton UNB -
- - -

18:15 FRO StFX Moncton -
- - -

19:00 FRO Algoma Windsor -
- - -

19:15 FRO Brock Guelph -
- - -

19:15 FRO Laurier Waterloo -
- - -

19:15 FRO Toronto Carleton -
- - -

19:15 FRO Trent RMC -
- - -

20:00 FRO Alberta Calgary -
- - -

StandingsCHILE: Primera B 1 X 2

19:00
Magallanes S. Morning -
2.39 3.32 3.13

20:00 Postp Barnechea La Serena -
- - -

20:00
Melipilla San Felipe -
2.71 3.38 2.66

DrawCHILE: Chilean Cup 1 X 2

20:30
U. De Chile Palestino -
1.97 3.52 4.28

23:00
A. Italiano Barnechea -
1.66 3.92 6.05

StandingsCHINA: Jia League 1 X 2

11:30 Fin Qingdao Huanghai Meizhou   Meixian Techand 5 - 1
1.94 3.74 3.86

11:30 Fin Shanghai   Shenxin Beijing EG 2 - 3
2.42 3.58 2.88

display matches (14)CHINA: Yi   League   1 X 2

StandingsCOLOMBIA: Liga Aguila - Clausura 1 X 2

20:15
Jaguares de   Cordoba Petrolera -
2.15 3.28 3.72

22:30
Chico Deportes   Tolima -
2.89 2.84 2.88

23:00
Bucaramanga America De   Cali -
2.5 2.89 3.42

StandingsCOLOMBIA: Torneo Aguila 1 X 2

18:15
Bogota U. Magdalena -
2.53 3.38 2.7

Live   StandingsCROATIA: 1. HNL 1 X 2

15:30 Slaven   Belupo Zapresic 0 - 0
1.64 4.06 5.5

Live   StandingsCROATIA: 2. HNL 1 X 2

15:00 29  Dugopolje Varazdin 0 - 1
3.54 3.38 1.88

17:00
Sibenik Medjimurje   Cakovec -
1.74 3.68 4.08

display matches (5)CZECH   REPUBLIC: CFL 1 X 2

display matches (5)CZECH   REPUBLIC: MSFL 1 X 2

StandingsDENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1 1 X 2

11:00 Postp Tarup-Paarup Jammerbugt -
10.5 5 1.25

11:30 Fin Kjellerup Vejgaard 2 - 3
2.26 3.56 2.73

12:00 Fin Brabrand Kolding IF 2 - 2
2.29 3.24 2.9

13:00 Fin Sydvest Dalum IF 1 - 3
2.44 3.26 2.68

StandingsDENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2 1 X 2

11:00 Postp Vanlose Middelfart -
5.25 3.86 1.54

12:00 Fin BK Frem B.93 0 - 1
2.16 3.24 3.14

StandingsDENMARK: 3F Ligaen Women 1 X 2

11:00 Fin KoldingQ W Brondby W 0 - 3
8.3 5 1.3

11:00 Fin Odense Q W Fortuna   Hjorring W 0 - 3
70 17 1.01

13:30 Fin Thisted FC W BSF W  1 - 1
5.85 4.5 1.41

StandingsECUADOR: Serie A - Second stage 1 X 2

23:30
EL Nacional Aucas -
1.99 3.86 3.6

StandingsEL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Apertura 1 X 2

20:00 Postp FAS Jocoro -
- - -

21:00
Pasaquina Alianza FC -
2.67 2.51 2.96

Live   StandingsENGLAND: League One 1 X 2

12:30 Fin Bristol   Rovers Plymouth 0 - 0
1.89 3.76 4.38

14:00 72  Accrington Burton 0 - 1
2.42 3.52 3.05

14:00 70  Barnsley Walsall 1 - 0
1.57 4.44 6.1

14:00 73  Blackpool Bradford   City 0 - 2
1.89 3.8 4.28

14:00 69  Charlton Wycombe 1 - 1
2.14 3.4 3.8

14:00 72  Doncaster Luton 2 - 1
2.67 3.52 2.74

14:00 71  Gillingham AFC   Wimbledon 0 - 1
2.9 3.4 2.6

14:00 75  Portsmouth GOALShrewsbury 0 - 1
2.02 3.24 4.22

14:00 71  Scunthorpe Rochdale 3 - 2
2.76 3.52 2.6

14:00 76  GOALSouthend Peterborough 2 - 2
2.4 3.7 2.93

14:00 72  Sunderland Fleetwood   Town 1 - 1
1.8 3.74 4.72

Live   StandingsENGLAND: League Two 1 X 2

14:00 72  Bury Grimsby Town 4 - 0
1.81 3.82 4.72

14:00 74  Cambridge   Utd Carlisle 1 - 2
2.23 3.5 3.46

14:00 Postp Crewe Mansfield -
- - -

14:00 73  Exeter Notts County 3 - 1
2.14 3.58 3.46

14:00 73  Forest Green Port Vale 1 - 0
1.99 3.7 3.94

14:00 69  Lincoln   City  Crawley Town 0 - 1
1.55 4.5 6

14:00 72  Morecambe Swindon  0 - 1
3.19 3.56 2.32

14:00 71  Northampton Cheltenham 1 - 1
1.76 4.04 4.82

14:00 72  Oldham Newport 0 - 1
2.41 3.32 3.26

14:00 71  Stevenage Macclesfield 1 - 0
2.12 3.54 3.72

14:00 71  Tranmere Colchester 1 - 1
2.52 2.74 2.66

Live StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama   National League   1 X 2

14:00 69  Aldershot Bromley 2 - 2
2.59 3.46 2.88

14:00 73  Barnet Maidenhead 1 - 0
1.8 3.74 5

14:00 72  Barrow Dagenham   & Red. 0 - 0
1.98 3.68 4.06

14:00 71  Braintree Wrexham 0 - 1
4.3 3.56 1.96

14:00 72  Chesterfield Dover Ath. 0 - 0
1.87 3.54 4.6

14:00 75  Eastleigh Fylde 0 - 0
2.87 3.72 2.47

14:00 71  Halifax Leyton   Orient 1 - 0
3.04 3.52 2.44

14:00 72  Harrogate Havant &   Waterlooville 3 - 2
1.77 3.54 4.28

14:00 72  Salford Maidstone 1 - 0
1.48 4.8 7

14:00 72  Solihull  Hartlepool 0 - 1
2.26 3.44 3.46

16:15
Ebbsfleet Gateshead -
1.96 3.68 4.1

Live   StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama National League North 1 X 2

14:00 74  Alfreton Guiseley 0 - 1
2.11 3.4 2.88

14:00 72  Altrincham Curzon 0 - 2
1.66 4.32 5.15

14:00 74  Ashton Utd Chorley 0 - 4
4.48 3.94 1.81

14:00 69  Brackley Hereford  2 - 0
1.95 3.78 3.98

14:00 75  GOALChester Bradford PA 4 - 3
2.1 3.74 3.48

14:00 71  Darlington Telford 1 - 0
2.78 3.66 2.52

14:00 72  Kidderminster Blyth   Spartans 3 - 1
1.52 4.94 5.95

14:00 73  Leamington Spennymoor 0 - 0
4.2 3.78 1.9

14:00 Postp Nuneaton York -
- - -

14:00 74  Stockport Boston 0 - 2
2.67 3.2 2.82

14:00 74  United of   Manchester Southport 1 - 0
3.96 3.98 1.91

Live   StandingsENGLAND: Vanarama National League South 1 X 2

14:00 72  Bath City Hungerford 4 - 1
1.43 4.92 8

14:00 74  Chelmsford Welling 0 - 0
2.26 3.7 3.17

14:00 73  Concord Woking 0 - 1
3.62 3.5 2.14

14:00 71  Dartford Eastbourne   Borough 1 - 2
1.83 3.9 4.14

14:00 67  Dulwich   Hamlet Wealdstone 0 - 1
3.22 3.62 2.27

14:00 71  East   Thurrock St. Albans 2 - 1
3.06 3.2 2.17

14:00 72  Gloucester   City Truro 0 - 1
1.94 3.72 3.6

14:00 71  Hampton   & Richmond Weston 3 - 1
1.7 4.36 4.68

14:00 74  Hemel Billericay 0 - 1
2.86 2.5 2.41

14:00 73  Slough Oxford   City  2 - 0
1.94 3.76 4.06

14:00 75  Torquay Chippenham Town 0 - 1
2 2.81 3.3

DrawENGLAND: FA Cup - Qualification 1 X 2

11:30 Fin Maltby Frickley  1 - 2
- - -

13:00 FRO Haverhill Long Melford -
- - -

14:00 FRO AFC Stoneham Cirencester -
- - -

14:00 FRO Anstey   Nomads Oadby -
- - -

14:00 FRO Ashton   Athletic Morpeth -
- - -

14:00 FRO Atherton Ramsbottom -
- - -

14:00 FRO Bamber   Bridge Tadcaster -
1.7 4.04 3.92

14:00 FRO Barton Needham   Market -
- - -

14:00 FRO Barwell Buxton -
- - -

14:00 FRO Basildon Peterborough   Sports -
- - -

14:00 FRO Beckenham Walton   Casuals -
- - -

14:00 FRO Binfield Buckland -
- - -

14:00 FRO Bishops Wantage -
- - -

14:00 FRO Bitton Westbury   United -
- - -

14:00 FRO Bowers &   Pitsea Takeley -
- - -

14:00 FRO Brantham Spalding   United -
- - -

14:00 FRO Brentwood Haringey   Borough -
- - -

14:00 FRO Bridport Tiverton -
- - -

14:00 FRO Burgess Hill Folkestone -
- - -

14:00 FRO Burnham FC Bury Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Cadbury   Heath Cinderford -
- - -

14:00 FRO Cambridge   City Brightlingsea -
2.26 3.56 2.73

14:00 FRO Chalfont St   Peter Kempston -
- - -

14:00 FRO Chasetown Gainsborough -
- - -

14:00 FRO Chesham Biggleswade   Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Cheshunt Leiston -
- - -

14:00 FRO Chipping   Sodbury Town Bristol MF -
- - -

14:00 FRO Cleethorpes Walsall W. -
- - -

14:00 FRO Clitheroe Mossley -
- - -

14:00 FRO Coalville Racing Club   Warwick -
- - -

14:00 FRO Coggeshall   Town Berkhamsted -
- - -

14:00 FRO Colne Hyde -
- - -

14:00 FRO Congleton Consett -
- - -

14:00 FRO Corby Hertford -
- - -

14:00 FRO Corinthian Horsham FC -
- - -

14:00 FRO Corinthian-Casuals Whyteleafe -
- - -

14:00 FRO Daventry Grantham   Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Dorking Hartley   Wintney -
- - -

14:00 FRO Dunston North   Ferriby -
- - -

14:00 FRO Egham Staines -
3.46 3.68 1.89

14:00 FRO Enfield Town Bedford -
1.59 4.04 4.64

14:00 FRO Farnborough Lewes -
- - -

14:00 FRO Faversham Worthing -
- - -

14:00 FRO Fleet Town East   Grinstead -
- - -

14:00 FRO Frome Winchester -
- - -

14:00 FRO Great   Wakering Wisbech -
- - -

14:00 FRO Grimsby   Borough Stafford -
4.66 5.15 1.47

14:00 FRO Guisborough Farsley -
- - -

14:00 FRO Hanwell Town Potters Bar -
- - -

14:00 FRO Hastings Kingstonian -
2.07 3.52 3.1

14:00 FRO Hayes &   Yeading AFC Rushden -
- - -

14:00 FRO Hednesford Tamworth -
1.8 3.52 4

14:00 FRO Hendon Harlow -
1.54 4.1 5.1

14:00 FRO Heybridge Newmarket -
- - -

14:00 FRO Highgate   United Stourbridge -
- - -

14:00 FRO Hitchin Godmanchester   R. -
- - -

14:00 FRO Hornchurch Harrow -
- - -

14:00 FRO Horsham YMCA Tooting   & Mitcham -
- - -

14:00 FRO Hythe Tonbridge -
2.73 3.03 2.29

14:00 FRO Kings Lynn Histon -
- - -

14:00 FRO Knaresborough Kendal -
- - -

14:00 FRO Lancaster Trafford -
- - -

14:00 FRO Leatherhead Herne Bay -
- - -

14:00 FRO Leverstock   Green Hadley -
- - -

14:00 FRO Lymington Lydney Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Margate Horndean -
- - -

14:00 FRO Marine Scarborough   Athletic -
2.65 3.6 2.4

14:00 FRO Matlock Halesowen -
- - -

14:00 FRO Melksham Merthyr Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Merstham Cray Valley   Paper Mills -
- - -

14:00 FRO Metropolitan Cray -
- - -

14:00 FRO Mickleover Haughmond FC -
- - -

14:00 FRO Moneyfields Thamesmead -
- - -

14:00 FRO Nantwich Worksop -
- - -

14:00 FRO Newcastle   Benfield Workington -
- - -

14:00 FRO Northwood Kings   Langley -
- - -

14:00 FRO Pagham Whitehawk -
- - -

14:00 FRO Paulton   Rovers Basingstoke -
- - -

14:00 FRO Phoenix Lancing -
- - -

14:00 FRO Plymouth   Parkway Street -
- - -

14:00 FRO Quorn Atherstone -
- - -

14:00 FRO Radcliffe   Borough Stalybridge -
- - -

14:00 FRO Ramsgate Sevenoaks -
- - -

14:00 FRO Redditch Rugby -
- - -

14:00 FRO Romania Soham -
- - -

14:00 FRO Romulus Belper Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Runcorn Town Irlam -
- - -

14:00 FRO Saffron St Ives -
- - -

14:00 FRO Salisbury Yate Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Shaftesbury   Town Poole Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Sholing Hamworthy -
- - -

14:00 FRO Sittingbourne Gosport -
- - -

14:00 FRO South   Shields Garforth -
- - -

14:00 FRO Spelthorne   Sports Erith Town -
- - -

14:00 FRO Squires Gate City Of   Liverpool -
- - -

14:00 FRO St. Neots Bishop's   Stortford -
- - -

14:00 FRO Stratford Alvechurch -
- - -

14:00 FRO Sudbury Royston -
- - -

14:00 FRO Sutton   Coldfield Rushall -
- - -

14:00 FRO Swindon   Supermarine Woodbridge -
- - -

14:00 FRO Taunton Bemerton -
- - -

14:00 FRO Uckfield   Town Croydon Ath. -
- - -

14:00 FRO Walthamstow Beaconsfield -
- - -

14:00 FRO Ware Lowestoft -
- - -

14:00 FRO Warrington Burscough -
1.16 7.3 11

14:00 FRO Weymouth Banbury -
- - -

14:00 FRO Whitley Bay Whitby -
- - -

14:00 FRO Whitstable   Town Bognor -
- - -

14:00 FRO Wimborne Dorchester -
- - -

14:00 FRO Wingate   & Finchley Didcot -
- - -

14:00 FRO Witton Bottesford -
- - -

StandingsENGLAND: WSL 2 Women 1 X 2

16:00
Sheffield   Utd W Durham W -
- - -

Live   StandingsFINLAND: Liiga Women - Championship Group 1 X 2

11:00 Fin PK-35 Vantaa   W Honka W 1 - 1
2.27 3.28 2.88

14:00 72  GOALAland Utd W GOALJypk W 4 - 1
1.72 4.02 3.5

StandingsFINLAND: Liiga Women - Relegation Group 1 X 2

9:45 Fin Pallokissat   Kuopio W ONS Oulu W 2 - 5
2.51 3.94 2.28

11:00 Fin TiPS W Ilves W 1 - 1
2.81 3.46 2.22

display matches (8)FRANCE: National   2 - Group A 1 X 2

display matches (8)FRANCE: National   2 - Group B 1 X 2

display matches (8)FRANCE: National   2 - Group C 1 X 2

display matches (8)FRANCE: National   2 - Group D 1 X 2

StandingsFRANCE: Division 1 Women 1 X 2

12:30 Fin Guingamp W Dijon W 1 - 1
- - -

12:30 Fin Lyon W Soyaux W 4 - 0
1.01 26 44

12:30 Fin Metz W Fleury 91 W 0 - 2
- - -

12:30 Fin Montpellier   W Bordeaux W 0 - 1
1.13 8 11.5

12:30 Fin Rodez W Lille   W  2 - 3
2.32 3.6 2.5

StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga North 1 X 2

11:00 Fin Wolfsburg II Drochtersen/Assel 4 - 0
1.34 5.7 9.1

12:00 Fin Egestorf-Langreder St. Pauli   II  1 - 0
2.4 3.72 2.86

12:00 Fin Lubeck  Hannover   II  2 - 1
1.89 3.64 4.34

12:00 Fin SV Werder   Bremen II Jeddeloh 1 - 3
1.41 5.2 7.7

13:00 Fin BSV Rehden Lupo-Martini   Wolfsburg 2 - 1
1.97 3.64 3.98

StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost 1 X 2

11:30 Fin Bautzen Auerbach  1 - 0
2.7 3.3 2.77

12:00 Fin Oberlausitz Bischofswerdaer 2 - 1
2.41 3.44 3.05

StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga West 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Dusseldorf   II Viktoria   Koln 2 - 1
6.2 4.72 1.52

12:00 Fin Kaan-Marienborn B.   Monchengladbach II 0 - 0
4.54 4.1 1.75

12:00 Fin Koln II Straelen 1 - 2
2.1 3.17 3.54

12:00 Fin Rodinghausen Dortmund II 3 - 4
2.35 3.56 3.06

12:00 Fin RW   Essen  Lippstadt 2 - 3
1.42 4.82 8.4

12:00 Fin TV   Herkenrath  Verl 1 - 2
3.18 3.34 2.38

12:00 Fin Wiedenbruck Wattenscheid 1 - 1
2.57 3.16 2.97

StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest 1 X 2

12:00 Fin FSV   Frankfurt Worms 2 - 1
2.18 3.38 3.32

12:00 Fin Hessen   Dreieich  FC 08   Homburg  1 - 0
4.82 4.22 1.7

12:00 Fin Hoffenheim   II Elversberg 0 - 2
2.74 3.6 2.57

12:00 Fin Mainz II Stuttgart II 2 - 3
2.1 3.64 3.5

12:00 Fin Saarbrucken Pirmasens 2 - 0
1.36 5.35 8.6

12:00 Fin Stadtallendorf Balingen  1 - 1
2.69 3.26 2.49

12:00 Fin Steinbach   Haiger Mannheim 1 - 3
3.72 3.64 2.04

12:00 Fin Ulm Walldorf 1 - 0
1.9 3.86 4.02

Live   StandingsGERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Aschaffenburg Ingolstadt   II 1 - 2
2.42 2.78 2.86

12:00 Postp Augsburg II Bayern II -
6 4.6 1.54

12:00 Fin Heimstetten  Schweinfurt 1 - 1
4.76 5 1.61

12:00 Fin Schalding Nurnberg II 0 - 0
3.03 3.88 2.24

12:00 Fin SpVgg   Bayreuth Illertissen 1 - 1
2.26 3.32 2.9

15:00 31  Buchbach Eichstatt 0 - 1
2.37 3.52 3.04

display matches (5)GERMANY: Oberliga   Schleswig-Holstein 1 X 2

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg 1 X 2

11:00 Fin Dassendorf Rugenbergen 4 - 0
1.34 5.05 6.15

12:00 FRO Meiendorfer   SV Wedeler TSV -
1.44 4.56 5

13:30 FRO Condor   Hamburg TSV Buchholz   08 -
2.61 4.3 2.03

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Bremen 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Aumund-Vegesack Brinkumer 2 - 2
2.57 4.54 1.99

13:00 Fin BTS Neustadt SFL   Bremerhaven 0 - 1
4.18 4.76 1.51

13:00 Fin OSC   Bremerhaven Schwachhausen 2 - 3
4.76 5.6 1.38

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen 1 X 2

11:00 Fin Uphusen Wunstorf 1 - 1
1.61 4.24 3.96

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Hessen 1 X 2

13:00 FRO Baunatal Kassel -
2.26 3.88 2.45

13:00 FRO Flieden Giessen -
8.8 6.1 1.2

13:00 Fin Fulda-Lehnerz Ginsheim 4 - 4
1.58 4.5 3.88

13:00 FRO Hadamar Bad Vilbel -
1.93 4.2 2.85

13:00 FRO Viktoria   Griesheim Friedberg -
2.97 4 1.93

13:00 FRO Waldgirmes Alzenau -
5.4 5.55 1.34

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 1 X 2

13:30 FRO Diefflen Rochling -
4.1 4.7 1.54

13:30 FRO Jagersburg Idar-Oberstein -
1.45 4.52 4.96

13:30 FRO Karbach TuS Koblenz -
1.74 4.2 3.36

13:30 FRO Mechtersheim Eintracht   Trier -
- - -

13:30 FRO Pfeddersheim VFB   Dillingen -
1.57 4.26 4.18

13:30 FRO Schott Mainz Hertha   Wiesbach -
1.69 4 3.68

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord 1 X 2

13:00 FRO Jahn   Forchheim Bayern Hof -
4.04 4.72 1.53

13:00 Fin Spvgg   Ansbach 09 Wurzburger   FV 0 - 1
3.92 4.2 1.62

14:00 FRO Grossbardorf Gebenbach -
2.57 3.98 2.14

14:00 FRO Seligenporten Abtswind -
1.74 4 3.46

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Süd 1 X 2

13:00 FRO Holzkirchen Kottern-St.   Mang -
6.35 5.5 1.3

13:00 Fin Rain/Lech SV Turkgucu   Ataspor 0 - 1
3.34 4.36 1.73

13:00 Fin Vilzing Dachau 3 - 0
6.35 4.76 1.34

14:00 FRO Hankofen-Hailing Regensburg   II -
2.16 4.7 2.32

14:00 FRO Kirchanschoring Pullach -
2.74 4 2.02

14:00 FRO Sonthofen Unterfohring -
1.82 4.2 3.06

15:00 FRO Nordlingen Ismaning -
1.74 4.02 3.48

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Goppinger SV Linx 4 - 1
1.3 5.5 6.35

12:00 Fin Normannia   Gmund Pforzheim 0 - 1
3.42 4.06 1.74

12:00 Fin Nottingen Freiberg 2 - 3
2.11 4 2.6

12:00 Fin Reutlingen Villingen 1 - 1
2.02 4.02 2.89

13:30 FRO Bahlinger TSV Ilshofen -
1.6 3.95 3.75

13:30 FRO Bissingen Ravensburg -
1.61 4.24 3.96

13:30 FRO Neckarsulmer Stutt.   Kickers -
2.3 4.04 2.33

13:30 FRO Oberachern Backnang -
2.4 3.98 2.28

StandingsGERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein 1 X 2

14:00 FRO SC Velbert SSVg Velbert -
2.72 3.32 2.25

display matches (3)GERMANY: DFB   Pokal Women 1 X 2

StandingsHONG KONG: Premier League 1 X 2

6:30 Fin Southern   District Hoi King 3 - 1
1.05 9.5 12

StandingsHUNGARY: NB I Women 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Haladas W Astra   Hungary W 1 - 1
- - -

12:00 Fin MLE W Ferencvaros   W 0 - 11
- - -

14:00 FRO DVTK W Gyor W -
- - -

Live   StandingsICELAND: Inkasso-deildin 1 X 2

14:00 71  Akranes Olafsvik 1 - 1
1.77 3.88 3.96

16:00
Njardvik Magni -
2.18 3.98 3.03

Live   StandingsICELAND: Division 2 1 X 2

14:00 72  Afturelding Throttur   Vogar 1 - 2
1.26 5.5 7.3

14:00 73  Hottur Leiknir F. 2 - 0
2.39 4.5 2.12

14:00 72  Tindastoll Fjardabyggd 0 - 0
- - -

14:00 75  Vestri Huginn 0 - 0
- - -

14:00 68  Vidir Grotta 1 - 2
- - -

StandingsINDIA: Calcutta Premier Division A 1 X 2

9:00 Fin Food   Corporation Aryan 0 - 1
3.08 3.18 2.21

9:00 Fin George   Telegrapher Patha Chakra 2 - 2
2.29 3.1 3.03

StandingsINDONESIA: Liga 2 1 X 2

8:15 Fin Rembang Aceh United 0 - 1
1.93 3.48 3.52

8:30 Fin Persis Solo Persiraja   Aceh 1 - 1
1.71 3.42 4.7

DrawIRELAND: FAI Cup 1 X 2

14:00 Postp Derry City Bohemians -
- - -

StandingsIVORY COAST: Ligue 1 1 X 2

15:30 FRO Moossou WAC -
2.69 2.57 3.06

15:30 FRO Racing   d'Abidjan San-Pedro -
2.7 2.72 2.67

15:30 FRO Sporting   Gagnoa SO Armee -
- - -

StandingsJAPAN: J-League Division 2 1 X 2

9:00 Fin Avispa   Fukuoka Yamaga 0 - 1
2.56 3.1 3.2

9:00 Fin Kumamoto Oita 1 - 3
5.1 4 1.72

9:00 Fin Verdy Yokohama 2 - 1
3.15 3.54 2.35

10:00 Fin Albirex   Niigata Gifu 5 - 0
2.07 3.48 3.96

10:00 Fin Ehime Kamatamare 0 - 0
2.09 3.42 3.9

10:00 Fin Kyoto Kanazawa 0 - 0
3.24 3.32 2.42

10:00 Fin Tokushima Tochigi  4 - 1
2.02 3.2 4.6

StandingsJAPAN: Football Championships Women 1 X 2

6:00 Fin C-Osaka W Nippon Sport   Science University W 1 - 2
2.03 3.54 3.46

8:00 Fin Parceiro   Nagano W Vegalta   Sendai W 2 - 3
1.83 2.9 3.44

StandingsLATVIA: 1. Liga 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Grobina Super Nova 0 - 9
- - -

13:00 FRO Balvu FK Smiltene -
- - -

13:00 FRO Rezekne Alberts JDFS -
1.43 5.95 4.12

14:00 FRO Bebri RTU -
- - -

14:00 FRO Tukums 2000 Auda -
1.21 7.3 8.1

StandingsLIBERIA: LFA First Division 1 X 2

14:00 FRO Jubilee Barrack   Young Controllers -
- - -

14:00 FRO Keitrace LPRC Oiler -
- - -

14:00 FRO Nimba NPA Anchors -
- - -

14:00 FRO Watanga Small Town -
- - -

Live   StandingsLITHUANIA: I Lyga 1 X 2

12:00 FRO Kupiskis FC Pakruojis -
- - -

12:00 Fin Utenis Zalgiris 2 1 - 1
- - -

13:00 Fin FK Panevezys Koralas   Klaipeda 10 - 0
- - -

13:00 Fin Nevezis   Kedainiai Trakai 2 3 - 1
- - -

14:00 75  Banga Vilniaus   Vytis 1 - 2
1.46 5 4.94

StandingsMALAWI: Super League 1 X 2

12:30 FRO Big Bullets MAFCO -
- - -

12:30 FRO Kamuzu   Barracks Moyale   Barracks -
1.99 3.02 3.88

12:30 FRO Karonga   United Mighty   Wanderers -
- - -

12:30 FRO Mzuni Dwangwa   United -
- - -

12:30 FRO Silver Nchalo -
1.23 5.6 10.5

display matches (2)MALTA: FA   Trophy 1 X 2

display matches (8)MOROCCO: Elite   2 1 X 2

StandingsNETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie 1 X 2

16:30
Twente Oss -
1.42 5.55 6.35

18:45
Roda Nijmegen -
3.01 3.8 2.34

StandingsNETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie 1 X 2

12:30 Fin Excelsior   Maassluis IJsselmeervogels 0 - 2
2.29 3.64 2.65

13:00 Fin Kozakken   Boys Jong Vitesse 0 - 1
1.41 4.04 5.65

13:00 Fin Spakenburg Katwijk  2 - 1
3.35 3.7 1.75

13:30 Fin Jong Almere   City Lienden 4 - 1
2.23 3.35 2.55

13:30 Fin Jong Sparta   Rotterdam Rijnsburgse   Boys 1 - 2
2 3.45 2.9

13:30 Fin Scheveningen GVVV 1 - 1
2.3 3.82 2.53

16:00
De Treffers Barendrecht -
2.62 4.04 2.17

16:00
VVSB HHC -
2.22 3.82 2.66

StandingsNETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie 1 X 2

12:30 Fin Eemdijk ONS Sneek 0 - 1
- - -

12:30 Fin Harkemase   Boys VVOG 4 - 1
- - -

12:30 Fin Lisse Hoek 3 - 2
- - -

12:30 Fin Noordwijk DVS '33   Ermelo 5 - 0
- - -

12:30 Fin VV DOVO ODIN '59 2 - 2
2.02 3.7 2.9

13:00 Fin ASWH Stedoco 2 - 3
- - -

13:00 Fin Quick Boys Ajax (Am) 5 - 1
- - -

15:00 FRO De Dijk Jong   Groningen -
- - -

16:00
Achilles 29 SJC   Noordwijk -
- - -

17:00
Rosmalen HBS -
- - -

17:30
EVV OSS '20 -
- - -

StandingsNICARAGUA: Primera Division - Apertura 1 X 2

21:00
Diriangen Juventus   Managua -
1.51 4 4.96

StandingsNORTH & CENTRAL AMERICA: CONCACAF Nations League -   Qualification 1 X 2

0:00 Fin Belize Bahamas 4 - 0
1.45 4.24 6.05

19:00
Saint   Vincent and the Grenadines Nicaragua -
4.22 3.68 1.72

20:30
Cuba Turks and   Caicos Islands -
1.08 9.9 14

23:00
Montserrat El Salvador -
6.85 4 1.44

Live   StandingsNORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1 1 X 2

13:00 Fin Raufoss Asker 3 - 3
1.66 4.42 3.84

14:00 72  Elverum Alta 0 - 0
1.86 3.94 3.32

14:00 66  Fram Moss 2 - 0
2.88 3.62 2.01

Live   StandingsNORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Valerenga 2 Skeid 2 - 3
3.42 4.44 1.75

14:00 74  Egersunds Arendal 1 - 0
1.81 3.76 3.68

14:00 73  K. Oslo Flekkeroy 2 - 1
1.43 4.76 5.4

14:00 77  Stjordals   Blink Nardo 0 - 1
1.72 3.58 4.3

15:00 31  Bryne Brattvag 0 - 0
1.63 3.96 4.46

StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1 1 X 2

13:00 FRO Herd Oppsal -
3.7 4.78 1.58

13:00 Fin Spjelkavik Ullern 3 - 0
1.85 4.44 2.86

14:00 FRO Hodd 2 Rilindja -
- - -

14:00 FRO Ready Follo -
2.22 4.5 2.29

StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2 1 X 2

12:00 FRO Skjetten Vestfossen -
1.86 4.32 2.96

13:00 Fin Lorenskog Gjellerasen 3 - 0
1.74 4.5 3.17

14:00 FRO Eidsvold Skedsmo -
1.13 7.5 13.5

14:00 FRO Krakeroy Halden -
2.97 4.5 1.82

14:00 FRO Selbak Valdres -
7.3 5.5 1.26

StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Madla IL Start 2 2 - 2
2.53 4 2.18

12:00 Fin Orn Tonsberg 0 - 1
1.98 3.9 2.88

13:00 Fin Sola Vindbjart 6 - 0
2.12 4.18 2.5

14:00 FRO Halsen Assiden -
1.34 5 5.9

StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4 1 X 2

13:00 Fin Fyllingsdalen Viking 2 4 - 1
- - -

14:00 FRO Oystese Sogndal 2 -
- - -

14:00 FRO Stord Varegg -
1.41 5.2 4.7

14:00 FRO Tertnes Forde -
1.82 4.5 2.97

16:00 FRO Sotra Fana -
1.34 5.55 5.45

StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5 1 X 2

14:00 FRO Kolstad Melhus -
1.72 5 3.06

14:00 FRO Orkla Gjovik-Lyn -
2.02 4.5 2.54

14:00 FRO Steinkjer Byasen -
3.06 4.5 1.77

14:00 FRO Tynset Brumunddal -
2.54 4.5 2.02

14:00 FRO Verdal Loten -
1.77 4.5 3.06

StandingsNORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Skarp Melbo 5 - 1
1.97 4.2 2.73

15:45 FRO Senja Junkeren -
1.97 4.2 2.73

StandingsNORWAY: Junior U19 1 X 2

11:00 Fin Asane U19 Sandefjord   U19 2 - 4
2.27 4.2 2.44

12:00 FRO Ull/Kisa U19 Stromsgodset   U19 -
- - -

Live   StandingsNORWAY: Toppserien Women 1 X 2

11:00 Fin Avaldsnes W LSK Kvinner   W 1 - 4
7.2 6.1 1.32

13:00 Fin Kolbotn W Arna-Bjornar   W 1 - 4
2.73 3.74 2.34

13:00 Fin Stabaek W Trondheims-Orn   W 2 - 0
2.23 3.84 2.86

15:00 32  Lyn W Roa W 0 - 2
3.8 4.44 1.75

StandingsPANAMA: LPF - Apertura 1 X 2

1:00 Fin Miguelito Costa del   Este 0 - 0
2.74 2.76 2.66

2:00 Fin San   Francisco Santa   Gema  1 - 2
2.9 2.7 2.66

23:00
Alianza Deportivo   Universitario -
2.02 3.24 3.24

23:00
Independiente Arabe Unido -
2.02 3.24 3.24

StandingsPARAGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura 1 X 2

20:00
Sp. Luqueno Cerro   Porteno -
6 4.5 1.54

22:30
3 de Febrero Sol de   America -
2.86 3.3 2.59

display matches (1)PERU: Segunda   Division 1 X 2

Live   StandingsPOLAND: Division 1 1 X 2

14:00 71  Drutex-Bytovia Tychy 2 - 1
2.77 3.28 2.75

14:00 72  Warta Poznan Sandecja   Nowy S. 1 - 2
3.66 3.08 2.32

Live   StandingsPOLAND: Division 2 1 X 2

14:00 71  Pogon   Siedlce R. Rzeszow 1 - 2
1.83 3.32 3.76

14:00 73  Siarka   Tarnobrzeg ROW Rybnik 0 - 2
1.74 3.58 4.48

15:00 31  Radomiak   Radom Gryf   Wejherowo 1 - 0
1.66 3.62 4.52

15:00 31  Skra S. Wola 1 - 0
2.52 3.18 2.65

16:00
GKS   Belchatow Rozwoj   Katowice -
1.6 3.86 4.88

16:00
Ol.   Grudziadz Elblag -
1.55 3.76 5.55

17:10
Widzew Lodz Leczna -
1.81 3.68 3.76

StandingsPOLAND: Central Youth League 1 X 2

10:00 Fin Cracovia U18 Ruch Chorzow   U18 4 - 2
- - -

10:00 Fin Torun U18 Gornik Z.   U18 1 - 4
- - -

11:00 Fin Lublin U18 Escola   Warszawa U18 4 - 3
3.4 3.75 1.83

DrawPORTUGAL: Taça de Portugal 1 X 2

11:00 Fin SC   Praiense  Redondense 3 - 0
1.39 4.34 7

13:00 FRO Pinhalnovense Vale Formoso -
1.34 4.56 8

16:00 FRO AD Limianos Valenciano -
1.27 5.75 7.8

16:00 FRO Casa Pia Graciosa -
1.36 4.2 8.8

16:00 FRO Sacavenense FC Alverca -
1.43 4.6 5.75

16:30 FRO CD Rabo   Peixe Montijo -
5.85 4.96 1.34

17:00 FRO SC Angrense Maritimo   Graciosa -
1.25 6 7

StandingsREPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1 1 X 2

13:00 FRO St-Michel   Ouenze Poto-Poto -
- - -

14:00 FRO Inter Club La Mancha -
- - -

15:00 FRO Kondzo Tongo FC   Jambon -
- - -

display matches (1)RÉUNION: Regionale   1 1 X 2

StandingsROMANIA: Liga 2 1 X 2

8:00 Fin Academica   Clinceni Poli   Timisoara 1 - 0
1.37 4.9 6.35

8:00 Fin Balotesti Braila 2 - 2
1.65 4 4.26

8:00 Fin Luceafarul   Oradea  UTA Arad 0 - 1
2.66 3.3 2.43

8:00 Fin Metaloglobus Daco-Getica   Bucuresti 2 - 3
2.43 3.22 2.71

8:00 Fin Sportul   Snagov Ripensia   Timisoara 1 - 1
1.43 4.36 6.3

12:00 Fin Energeticianul Petrolul 0 - 3
2.41 3.26 2.54

StandingsROMANIA: Superliga Women 1 X 2

8:00 Fin CFR   Timisoara W Vasas   Odorhei W 0 - 8
5.25 5.4 1.35

10:00 FRO Baia Mare W Heniu Prundu   Bargaului W -
- - -

Live   StandingsRUSSIA: FNL 1 X 2

8:00 Fin SKA   Khabarovsk Sochi 2 - 2
2.26 2.82 3.48

10:00 Fin Sibir R.   Volgograd  1 - 1
3.18 2.67 2.43

11:00 Fin Tyumen Luch  0 - 0
2.1 2.84 4.4

13:00 Fin Baltika F.   Voronezh  0 - 2
1.69 3.46 5.35

13:00 Fin Nizhny   Novgorod Spartak   Moscow 2 3 - 1
1.58 2.64 5.2

13:00 Fin Zenit   Petersburg 2 FK Chimki   Moskovska oblast  2 - 2
2.86 3.01 2.36

14:00 75  M. Saransk Tomsk 0 - 1
2.79 2.58 3.17

14:30 HT FC Tambov Chertanovo   M. 0 - 0
1.36 4.54 8.5

15:00 33  Krasnodar 2 Kursk 0 - 1
2.22 2.89 3.7

16:00
Armavir Shinnik   Yaroslavl -
3.88 2.88 1.91

display matches (7)SCOTLAND: Lowland   League 1 X 2

display matches (8)SCOTLAND: Highland   League 1 X 2

DrawSCOTLAND: Challenge Cup 1 X 2

12:00 Pen Boreham Wood Dunfermline  0 - 1
2.42 3.5 2.99
(0 - 0)

13:30 Fin Queen   of South  Crusaders 4 - 3
1.83 3.52 3.66

14:00 75  Airdrieonians Sutton 0 - 1
2.74 2.83 2.09

14:00 76  Arbroath Annan 2 - 0
1.51 4.64 6.45

14:00 73  Dumbarton Montrose 0 - 1
2.36 3.3 3.14

14:00 74  Dundee Utd Alloa 1 - 0
2.16 3.84 3.24

14:00 76  East Fife Partick   Thistle 2 - 1
5 4.12 1.69

14:00 74  GOALEast Kilbride Edinburgh   City 2 - 1
3.86 4.04 1.9

14:00 74  Falkirk Connahs Q. 0 - 1
1.87 3.62 4.5

14:00 74  Peterhead Bohemians 0 - 1
2.1 2.33 3.38

14:00 75  Ross County Raith 5 - 0
1.5 3.86 6.95

14:00 75  St. Mirren   U20  Hamilton U20 3 - 1
2.23 3.6 2.96

18:35
TNS Queen's Park -
1.25 6.3 13.5

18:45
Coleraine Formartine   Utd -
1.31 5.75 10.5

18:45
Sligo Rovers Livingston   U20 -
1.21 6 14

Live   StandingsSLOVAKIA: 2. liga 1 X 2

14:00 74  Dubnica Trebisov 3 - 2
1.83 3.74 3.36

14:00 79  Lipany Bardejov 1 - 0
2.26 3.5 2.6

14:00 77  Presov I.   Bratislava  1 - 2
1.75 3.48 3.96

16:00
Poprad Komarno -
2.33 3.58 2.62

17:00
Skalica Samorin -
1.28 5.1 7

display matches (2)SLOVAKIA: Divison   C West 1 X 2

display matches (5)SLOVAKIA: Divison   C East 1 X 2

display matches (3)SLOVAKIA: Divison   C Central 1 X 2

display matches (1)SLOVAKIA: Divison   C Bratislava 1 X 2

display matches (3)SLOVENIA: 2.   SNL 1 X 2

StandingsSOUTH AFRICA: Multichoice Diski 1 X 2

8:00 Fin Chippa Utd.   U21 Baroka U21 0 - 2
- - -

10:00 Fin Bloem Celtic   U21 Bidvest Wits   U21 0 - 1
- - -

10:00 Fin Highlands   U21 Cape Town   City U21 0 - 3
- - -

StandingsSOUTH KOREA: K League 1 1 X 2

7:00 Fin Jeju Utd Suwon   Bluewings 0 - 0
2.86 3.44 2.62

StandingsSOUTH KOREA: K League 2 1 X 2

9:00 Fin Suwon City Seoul E. 0 - 2
1.83 3.58 4.66

10:00 Fin Busan  Daejeon 1 - 2
1.99 3.52 3.96

10:00 Fin Seongnam Asan   Mugunghwa 1 - 1
1.95 3.3 4.18

Live   StandingsSPAIN: LaLiga2 1 X 2

14:00 75  Osasuna Almeria 3 - 1
1.89 3.1 5.75

16:00
Malaga Tenerife -
1.89 3.17 4.76

16:00
R. Oviedo Zaragoza -
2.13 3.08 4.3

StandingsSPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 1 1 X 2

16:00
Navalcarnero Pontevedra -
2.48 2.79 3.34

18:00
Ponferradina Guijuelo -
1.66 3.56 5.6

Live   StandingsSPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 1 X 2

14:00 76  CD Vitoria Izarra 0 - 1
2.1 2.88 4.22

15:30 Ath Bilbao B Amorebieta 0 - 0
1.62 3.56 6.15

16:00
Tudelano Torrelavega -
1.69 3.5 5.4

Live   StandingsSPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 1 X 2

15:00 32  Olot Levante B 0 - 2
2.04 3.13 4

17:00
Badalona Teruel -
2.02 2.68 4.06

17:00
Hercules Espanyol B -
1.83 3.08 5.25

17:00
Valencia B Cornella -
1.9 3.36 4.14

StandingsSPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 4 1 X 2

18:00
Sevilla FC B San Fernando -
1.63 4.08 5

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 1 X 2

16:30 FRO Ourense CF UD Ourense -
- - -

16:30 FRO Silva SD Paiosaco -
1.72 3.62 4.28

17:00 FRO Celtiga Arosa SC -
4.5 3.52 1.71

17:00 FRO Laracha CD Choco -
- - -

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 2 1 X 2

17:00 FRO Gijon   Industrial Praviano -
2.58 3.04 2.68

18:00 FRO Marino de   Luanco Caudal   Deportivo -
- - -

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 1 X 2

15:00 FRO Atletico   Albericia Bezana -
- - -

15:30 FRO Ribamontan   al Mar Rinconeda   Polanco -
- - -

16:30 FRO Torina Revilla -
2 3.32 3.46

17:00 FRO Solares Vimenor -
2.22 3.04 3.22

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 1 X 2

15:00 FRO Bermeo SD Deusto -
- - -

15:00 FRO Pasaia Santuxu -
- - -

15:30 FRO San Ignacio Portugalete -
- - -

15:30 FRO SD San Pedro Beasain -
- - -

16:00 FRO Balmaseda Real Sociedad C -
- - -

16:00 FRO Basconia Sestao -
3.54 3.16 2.04

16:00 FRO Sodupe Lagun Onak -
- - -

16:00 FRO Zamudio Alaves B -
3.2 3.18 2.16

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 5 1 X 2

16:00 FRO Llagostera   Costa Brava Santfeliuenc -
- - -

16:00 FRO Pobla   Mafumet Asco -
2.34 2.96 3.09

17:00 FRO FE Grama UE Sants -
1.7 3.66 4.28

17:00 FRO Granollers L Hospitalet -
- - -

17:00 FRO Prat Martinenc -
1.28 5.25 8.4

17:00 FRO Santboia Horta -
2.93 2.91 2.47

17:30 FRO San   Cristobal CP CE Europa -
- - -

18:00 FRO Terrassa Vilafranca -
2.17 3.06 3.3

18:15 FRO UE Figueres Castelldefels -
1.9 3.36 3.76

18:30 FRO Reus   Deportiu B Sant Andreu -
3.08 3.2 2.2

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 1 X 2

16:00 FRO Jove Vilamarxant -
1.93 3.3 3.72

16:30 FRO Acero Alzira -
3.24 3.24 2.12

16:30 FRO Novelda CF Paiporta -
2.01 3.3 3.44

17:00 FRO Saguntino Elche CF   Ilicitano -
1.51 4.02 4.88

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8 1 X 2

14:00 FRO Briviesca Bembibre -
2.07 3.38 2.98

15:00 FRO Leonesa 2 La Virgen -
- - -

16:00 FRO La Granja Zamora -
5.35 4.2 1.5

16:30 FRO Atl. Astorga Burgos   Promesas -
1.24 5.75 9.2

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 1 X 2

15:30 FRO Esporles Manacor -
- - -

17:00 FRO Binissalem Llosetense -
1.82 3.62 3.78

17:00 FRO Felanitx Santanyi -
- - -

17:00 FRO San Rafael Pena   Deportina -
- - -

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 1 X 2

15:00 FRO Las Palmas C Santa Ursula -
1.74 3.54 4.28

15:00 FRO Panaderia   Pulido San Mateo Mensajero -
2.65 3.1 2.57

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 14 1 X 2

10:00 Fin Cacereno Castuera 2 - 1
1.13 8 13.5

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 15 1 X 2

15:30 FRO Beti Onak Subiza -
- - -

15:30 FRO CD   Cantolagua Huarte -
- - -

16:00 FRO Beti Kozkor Cortes -
- - -

16:00 FRO Valle Egues CD Corellano -
- - -

16:30 FRO Mutilvera CD Baztan -
1.33 5.05 7.2

17:00 FRO CD Ardoi Osasuna B -
- - -

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16 1 X 2

15:30 FRO Anguiano Berceo -
- - -

16:00 FRO Agoncillo Arnedo -
2.49 3.19 2.67

17:00 FRO Autol Naxara -
- - -

17:00 FRO Yague Logrones Promesas -
5 4.4 1.51

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 17 1 X 2

17:30 FRO Tamarite Binefar -
- - -

StandingsSPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18 1 X 2

17:30 FRO Albacete B Almagro -
1.5 3.74 3.18

Live   StandingsSPAIN: Primera Division Women 1 X 2

14:00 74  Malaga W Atl. Madrid   W 0 - 3
19 8.1 1.12

17:00
Espanyol W Betis W -
3.92 3.5 1.87

Live   StandingsSWEDEN: Superettan 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Jonkopings Gefle 1 - 0
1.64 4.14 5.6

14:00 77  Degerfors AFC   Eskilstuna 2 - 1
3.4 3.44 2.28

Live   StandingsSWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra 1 X 2

13:00 Fin Sollentuna Akropolis 2 - 2
2.69 3.36 2.38

14:00 72  Nykopings Karlslunds 0 - 2
1.85 3.76 3.46

Live   StandingsSWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Eskilsminne Husqvarna 2 - 0
1.65 3.68 4.68

12:00 Fin Lunds Skovde AIK 1 - 0
1.77 3.66 3.96

13:00 Fin Karlskrona Atvidabergs 0 - 4
1.98 3.58 3.22

13:00 Fin Kristianstads Grebbestads 2 - 2
3.18 3.48 2.03

14:00 76  Utsiktens Oskarshamns 1 - 1
2.37 3.76 2.49

StandingsSWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland 1 X 2

10:00 Fin Gaellivare   Malmberget Taftea IK 2 - 3
4.75 5 1.4

11:00 Fin IFK   Ostersund Timra 5 - 2
2.4 3.8 2.4

12:00 Fin Harnosands IFK Lulea 2 - 4
7.5 5.75 1.25

12:00 Fin IFK Umea Kramfors-Alliansen 0 - 1
2.25 3.75 2.5

12:00 Fin Pitea Hudiksvalls 0 - 0
2.3 3.75 2.4

13:00 Fin Gottne IF Bodens 1 - 3
3.1 4 1.83

14:00 FRO Ytterhogdals Friska   Viljor -
1.4 5 5

StandingsSWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Skiljebo Upsala 3 - 3
1.58 4.52 3.94

12:00 Fin Sundbybergs Karlbergs 0 - 2
3.56 4.22 1.68

12:00 Fin Valbo FF Lidingo IFK 2 - 5
3.06 4 1.86

14:00 FRO IFK   Stocksund Bollnas -
1.18 6.5 9.7

14:00 FRO Mora Taby -
2.97 4 1.93

StandingsSWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland 1 X 2

11:00 Fin Hittarps Savedalens 2 - 1
1.86 4.32 2.97

12:00 Fin IFK Malmo Vinbergs 1 - 0
1.5 4.78 4.22

12:00 Fin Kvarnby Prespa   Birlik 0 - 1
1.93 4.2 2.85

12:00 Fin Rosengard Lindome 2 - 1
3.44 4.48 1.64

13:00 Fin Varbergs GIF Olympic 1 - 4
2.32 4.2 2.14

StandingsSWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Haninge AFK   Linkopings 5 - 0
1.13 7.5 13.5

12:00 Fin Huddinge Sleipner 1 - 0
2.42 3.22 2.58

12:00 Fin Varmdo Nora 2 - 0
3.07 4.2 1.82

13:00 Fin Sodertalje   FK Enskede 4 - 1
3.22 4 1.82

14:00 FRO Motala Aspudden   Tellus -
1.86 4.3 2.97

14:00 FRO Newroz Eskilstuna   City -
1.18 6 11

14:00 FRO Sylvia Varmbols -
1.51 4.76 4.18

StandingsSWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland 1 X 2

12:00 Fin Torslanda Vargarda IK 4 - 2
1.9 3.75 3.1

13:00 Fin Gauthiod Orebro Syr. 3 - 1
1.6 3.9 4.33

14:00 FRO FBK Karlstad Vanersborgs   FK -
3.56 4.02 1.7

14:00 FRO Nordvarmland Hisingsbacka -
1.86 3.74 3.26

14:00 FRO Stenungsunds Trollhattan -
3.56 4.5 1.63

StandingsSWEDEN: Division 2 - Östra Götaland 1 X 2

12:00 Fin IFK Berga IFK   Hassleholm 5 - 2
1.85 3.24 3.8

12:00 Fin Nosaby IF Dalstorps 3 - 0
2.12 3.4 2.86

12:00 Fin Osterlen FF Lindsdals 3 - 0
1.46 4.74 4.56

13:00 Fin Assyriska IK Asarums 3 - 1
1.39 4.58 5.55

13:00 Fin Rappe GOIF Nassjo 1 - 0
2.02 3.72 2.87

Live   StandingsSWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women 1 X 2

13:00 Fin Goteborg W Linkopings W 4 - 2
2.16 3.72 3.03

13:00 Fin Rosengard W Djurgarden W 2 - 0
1.26 5.45 12

14:00 77  Kalmar W Vaxjo DFF W 2 - 2
8.3 5.45 1.32

Live   StandingsSWEDEN: Elitettan Women 1 X 2

11:00 Fin Orebro W Umea W 2 - 0
- - -

13:00 Fin Uppsala W Sundsvall W 4 - 1
- - -

13:00 Fin Vasteras W AIK W 0 - 3
- - -

14:00 72  Kungsbacka W Mallbackens   W 1 - 1
- - -

14:00 76  Kvarnsvedens   W Lidkopings   FK W 1 - 1
- - -

display matches (6)SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga   Promotion 1 X 2

display matches (7)SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga   Classic Group 1 1 X 2

display matches (5)SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga   Classic Group 2 1 X 2

display matches (6)SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga   Classic Group 3 1 X 2

Live   StandingsSWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women 1 X 2

14:00 75  Young Boys W Zurich W 0 - 2
- - -

16:00
Grasshoppers   W Yverdon W -
- - -

16:00
Luzern W FF Lugano   1976 W -
- - -

17:00
Basel W Servette   Geneve FC W -
- - -

StandingsTHAILAND: Thai Premier League 1 X 2

10:45 Fin Ubon Pattaya Utd 1 - 3
3.11 3.62 2.26

11:00 Fin Thai Navy Bangkok Utd 0 - 4
5.7 4.86 1.52

12:00 Fin Nakhon   Ratchasima Buriram 0 - 2
6.7 4.46 1.5

12:00 Fin Police Tero Muang Thong   Utd 2 - 4
3.34 3.52 2.19

13:00 Fin Chonburi Air Force   Central 2 - 1
1.34 5.25 9.9

display matches (9)TURKEY: 2.   Lig Red Group 1 X 2

display matches (9)TURKEY: 2.   Lig White Group   1 X 2

display matches (8)TURKEY: 3.   Lig Group 1   1 X 2

display matches (9)TURKEY: 3.   Lig Group 2 1 X 2

display matches (8)TURKEY: 3.   Lig Group 3 1 X 2

Live   StandingsUKRAINE: Persha Liga 1 X 2

14:00 72  Balkany Ahrobiznes   Volochysk 0 - 0
1.85 3.7 3.34

14:00 71  Kolos   Kovalyovka Hirnyk-Sport 3 - 0
1.55 4.06 5.7

14:00 72  Mykolaiv Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1
1.88 3.4 4.2

14:00 73  Obolon   Brovar Kyjev Sumy 0 - 2
1.33 3.16 8.7

16:00
Inhulets Metalist   1925 -
2.14 2.54 2.51

Live   StandingsUKRAINE: Druha Liga 1 X 2

13:00 Fin Tavriya MFC Metalurh 1 - 3
- - -

14:00 75  Nova   Kakhovka Krystal 1 - 0
- - -

14:00 75  Nyva   Vinnytsya Minaj 0 - 0
- - -

14:00 75  Podillya   Khmelnytskyi Cherkashchyna-Ak. 1 - 1
- - -

14:00 75  Real Pharma Nikopol 1 - 0
- - -

14:00 75  Veres-Rivne Nyva   Ternopil 0 - 0
- - -

14:00 75  Zhytomyr Kyiv-Sviatoshyn 1 - 0
- - -

StandingsURUGUAY: Primera Division - Clausura 1 X 2

18:30
CA Cerro Defensor Sp. -
3.24 3.64 2.19

19:00
Penarol Atenas -
1.34 5.45 8.9

21:30
Wanderers Fenix -
2.26 3.5 3.22

StandingsUSA: MLS 1 X 2

20:55
New York   City DC United

1.62 4.54 5.35

StandingsUSA: USL 1 X 2

21:00
North   Carolina Nashville SC -
2.13 3.28 2.98

23:00
Charleston Tampa Bay -
1.62 3.74 4.42

23:00
Charlotte   Independ. Richmond   Kickers -
1.59 3.74 4.66

23:00
Penn Atlanta   United 2 -
1.46 4.16 5.35

23:30
Louisville   City Cincinnati -
2.5 3.4 2.42

display matches (4)USA: NWSL   Women   1 X 2

StandingsVIETNAM: V-League 1 X 2

10:00 Fin BHTS Quang   Nam Ho Chi Minh 2 - 1
1.81 3.72 4.18

11:00 Fin Than Quang   Ninh Hai Phong 3 - 3
1.37 4.02 4.3

StandingsWALES: Premier League 1 X 2

13:30 Fin Bala Llanelli  3 - 1
1.52 4.78 5.85

13:30 Fin Carmarthen   Town Newtown 3 - 0
3 3.66 2.31

13:30 Fin Llandudno Barry 2 - 0
2.75 3.18 2.77

display matches (7)WALES: Division   1 1 X 2

StandingsWALES: Cymru Alliance 1 X 2

13:30 FRO Airbus Bangor City -
- - -

13:30 FRO Buckley Porthmadog -
- - -

13:30 FRO Denbigh Penrhyncoch -
- - -

13:30 FRO Flint Ruthin -
- - -

13:30 FRO Holyhead Prestatyn -
- - -

13:30 FRO Rhyl Gresford -
- - -

WORLD: Friendly   International 1 X 2

0:00 Fin Colombia Venezuela 2 - 1
1.83 3.4 5.35

0:00 Fin USA Brazil 0 - 2
11.5 5.9 1.27

0:05 Fin Ecuador Jamaica 2 - 0
1.43 4.7 8.5

2:08 Fin Mexico Uruguay 1 - 4
3.22 3.22 2.44

3:00 Fin Argentina Guatemala 3 - 0
1.06 15 44

9:00 Fin Croatia U19 Slovenia   U19  3 - 2
2.43 3.42 2.9

10:00 Fin Estonia U19 Belarus U19 1 - 0
- - -

14:00 73  Albania U19 Iceland U19 0 - 0
3.22 3.56 2.18

14:00 72  Netherlands   U19 Czech   Republic U19 5 - 0
1.54 4.36 5.95

15:00 27  Israel U19 Hungary U19 0 - 0
2.26 3.6 2.7

15:00 33  Romania U19 Cyprus U19 0 - 1
1.54 4.54 5.55

15:00 33  Serbia U19 Montenegro   U19 0 - 0
1.41 4.2 6.4

WORLD: Club   Friendly 1 X 2

4:30 Fin Melbourne   Victory (Aus) WS Wanderers   (Aus) 1 - 1
- - -

7:30 Fin CSKA 1948   Sofia (Bul) Septemvri   Sofia (Bul) 0 - 1
- - -

8:30 Fin Calarasi   (Rou) FC Viitorul   (Rou) 2 - 1
1.88 3.56 3.56

9:00 Fin Chievo (Ita) Triestina   (Ita) 3 - 0
1.37 5.25 9.3

9:00 Fin Feirense   (Por) Arouca (Por) 1 - 0
1.76 3.5 3.94

9:00 Fin Mafra (Por) Belenenses   (Por) 2 - 1
- - -

9:30 Fin AC Milan   (Ita) Pro Piacenza   (Ita) 1 - 0
- - -

9:30 Fin Chaves (Por) Ferreira   (Por) 2 - 2
1.78 3.94 4.72

9:30 Fin Guimaraes   (Por) Famalicao   (Por) 1 - 1
- - -

10:00 Fin Fulham (Eng) ATK (Ind) 1 - 0
1.1 9 13.5

13:00 Fin Meppen (Ger) Werder   Bremen (Ger) 2 - 5
5.4 4.8 1.57

13:00 Fin Padova (Ita) Sandona   (Ita) 1 - 1
1.18 7 9.5

13:00 Fin Vorskla   Poltava (Ukr) Oleksandriya   (Ukr) 5 - 4
2.22 3.2 2.9

13:30 90+  Alessandria   (Ita) Genoa (Ita) 0 - 4
7 4.84 1.47

13:30 FRO Gabala (Aze) Zira (Aze) -
1.92 3.3 3.46

14:00 72  AlbinoLeffe   (Ita) Piacenza   (Ita) 0 - 1
2.11 3.52 2.83

14:00 77  Cremonese   (Ita) Fanfulla   (Ita) 6 - 1
1.26 5 8.5

14:00 70  Kapfenberg   (Aut) AC   Wolfsberger (Aut) 1 - 2
3.88 4 1.66

14:00 62  Kayserispor   (Tur) Osmanlispor   (Tur) 0 - 1
- - -

14:00 71  Makedonija   GP (Mac) Vardar (Mac) 1 - 0
7.7 4.26 1.37

14:00 75  Pro Vercelli   (Ita) Pro Patria   (Ita) 1 - 0
1.86 3.4 3.56

14:00 74  Renate (Ita) Novara (Ita) 3 - 0
2.4 3.54 2.5

14:00 FRO Schaffhausen   (Sui) Xamax (Sui) -
- - -

14:30 HT Genclerbirligi   (Tur) Ankaragucu   (Tur) 0 - 1
- - -

14:30 46  Gubbio (Ita) Viterbese   (Ita) 1 - 0
2.57 3.36 2.4

14:30 HT Konyaspor   (Tur) Adanaspor AS   (Tur) 0 - 0
- - -

14:30 HT Volos NFC   (Gre) Smyrnis   (Gre) 1 - 1
3.68 4.38 1.82

15:00 30  Apollon   Larissa (Gre) Lamia (Gre) 0 - 0
9.4 5.4 1.31

15:00 32  Levski Sofia   (Bul) Radnik (Srb) 1 - 0
1.85 3.82 4.02

15:00 31  Matera (Ita) Cosenza   (Ita) 0 - 1
3.36 3.4 1.93

15:00 28  Monza (Ita) Brescia   (Ita) 0 - 2
3.05 2.53 2.6

15:00 Del Osijek (Cro) Sloboda   (Bih) -
1.46 4.46 5.25

15:00 31  Sivasspor   (Tur) Bursaspor   (Tur) 0 - 1
2.57 3.34 2.59

15:00 23  Vojvodina   (Srb) Zvijezda   Brgule (Bih) 0 - 0
1.37 4.34 6.85

15:00 28  Volyn Lutsk   (Ukr) Lviv (Ukr) 0 - 1
2.98 3.58 2.02

15:30
Panachaiki   (Gre) Asteras   Tripolis (Gre) -
3.42 3.42 2.14

16:00
Atromitos   (Gre) Panathinaikos   (Gre) -
1.58 4.16 5.55

16:00
Backa (Srb) Radnik   Bijeljina (Bih) -
2.27 3.74 2.5

16:00
Ponsacco   (Ita) Lucchese   (Ita) -
3.7 3.4 1.82

16:00
Rimini (Ita) Classe (Ita) -
1.37 4.22 6.85

16:00
Spezia (Ita) Sampdoria   (Ita) -
3.88 3.74 1.98

17:00
Weinviertel   (Aut) Austria   Vienna (Aut) -
- - -

18:00
Rijeka (Cro) Maribor   (Slo) -
2.11 3.64 3.09

18:30
Vis Pesaro   (Ita) Ascoli (Ita) -
5.45 4.1 1.6

DrawWORLD: Valentin Granatkin Memorial - 5th-8th places 1 X 2

9:00 Fin Kyrgyzstan   U18 Kazakhstan U18  0 - 4
3.09 3.1 2.22

14:00 72  Armenia U18 Moldova U18 0 - 1
4.42 3.5 1.72